Inter win Coppa Italia title

Champions League: Liverpool reach final

Real win Spanish championship for 35th time (photo, video)

Europa Conference League: Roma, with Mkhitaryan, play draw with Leicester City

Champions League: Man City beat Real Madrid

American Cup: Aronian, Sevian are in semifinals

La Liga: Real defeat Sevilla

Champions League: Man City, Liverpool are in semifinals

Champions League: Real advance to semifinals

World Cup: Armenian team celebrate third victory

Europa Conference League: Roma lose but Mkhitaryan makes assist

New European Greco-Roman wrestling champion Malkhas Amoyan is welcomed ceremoniously at Yerevan airport

  • Armenia: Premier League
  • 30 Jul 19:00
     CSKA0
     Pyunik4
  • 1 Aug 17:00
     Alashkert0
     Ararat-Armenia3
  • 1 Aug 19:00
     Urartu3
     Noravank0
  • 2 Aug 19:00
     Ararat Yerevan7
     Noah1
  • 6 Aug 17:00
     Noravank2
     Pyunik1
  • 6 Aug 19:00
     Ararat-Armenia3
     CSKA2
  • 8 Aug 17:00
     Van0
     Ararat Yerevan1
  • 13 Aug 19:00
     CSKA1
     Noah2
  • 15 Aug 17:00
     Alashkert0
     Van2
  • 15 Aug 19:00
     Pyunik0
     Ararat-Armenia3
  • 15 Aug 20:00
     Ararat Yerevan2
     Urartu0
  • 19 Aug 17:00
     Van1
     CSKA0
  • 20 Aug 19:00
     Noravank0
     Ararat-Armenia2
  • 20 Aug 19:00
     Noah1
     Pyunik2
  • 23 Aug 19:00
     CSKA1
     Urartu2
  • 24 Aug 16:00
     Ararat Yerevan3
     Noravank2
  • 24 Aug 19:00
     Pyunik1
     Van1
  • 25 Aug 17:00
     Ararat-Armenia5
     Noah2
  • 11 Sep 16:00
     Noravank1
     Noah1
  • 11 Sep 17:00
     Ararat Yerevan3
     Alashkert2
  • 12 Sep 16:00
     Van1
     Ararat-Armenia2
  • 13 Sep 20:00
     Urartu0
     Pyunik2
  • 20 Sep 16:00
     Alashkert0
     Noravank0
  • 21 Sep 16:00
     CSKA0
     Ararat Yerevan2
  • 22 Sep 15:00
     Van1
     Noah2
  • 22 Sep 18:00
     Ararat-Armenia3
     Urartu0
  • 27 Sep 16:00
     Alashkert2
     CSKA1
  • 27 Sep 20:00
     Ararat Yerevan0
     Pyunik1
  • 28 Sep 16:00
     Noravank1
     Van0
  • 29 Sep 19:00
     Urartu0
     Noah1
  • 15 Oct 19:00
     Pyunik1
     Alashkert1
  • 16 Oct 15:00
     Van1
     Urartu1
  • 17 Oct 16:00
     Ararat-Armenia3
     Ararat Yerevan0
  • 17 Oct 19:00
     CSKA2
     Noravank0
  • 21 Oct 15:00
     Noravank0
     Urartu1
  • 21 Oct 18:00
     CSKA0
     Pyunik1
  • 22 Oct 18:00
     Noah2
     Ararat Yerevan2
  • 24 Oct 20:00
     Ararat-Armenia2
     Alashkert1
  • 26 Oct 13:15
     Ararat Yerevan1
     Van0
  • 27 Oct 13:15
     Alashkert0
     Noah0
  • 27 Oct 16:00
     CSKA2
     Ararat-Armenia3
  • 27 Oct 19:00
     Pyunik2
     Noravank0
  • 30 Oct 19:00
     Urartu1
     Ararat Yerevan1
  • 31 Oct 14:00
     Van0
     Alashkert4
  • 31 Oct 18:00
     Noah5
     CSKA0
  • 1 Nov 18:00
     Ararat-Armenia1
     Pyunik2
  • 4 Nov 16:00
     CSKA1
     Van0
  • 5 Nov 18:00
     Pyunik1
     Noah0
  • 6 Nov 16:00
     Ararat-Armenia2
     Noravank1
  • 8 Nov 14:00
     Alashkert2
     Urartu1
  • 17 Nov 18:15
     Urartu5
     CSKA0
  • 18 Nov 15:00
     Noravank1
     Ararat Yerevan1
  • 19 Nov 15:00
     Van0
     Pyunik2
  • 19 Nov 17:00
     Noah0
     Ararat-Armenia1
  • 28 Nov 15:00
     Ararat-Armenia2
     Van0
  • 28 Nov 18:00
     Pyunik2
     Urartu0
  • 30 Nov 14:00
     Alashkert1
     Ararat Yerevan0
  • 1 Dec 15:00
     Noah2
     Noravank1
  • 3 Dec 19:00
     Urartu0
     Ararat-Armenia0
  • 4 Dec 14:00
     Noravank0
     Alashkert2
  • 4 Dec 17:00
     Ararat Yerevan2
     CSKA1
  • 5 Dec 17:00
     Noah3
     Van0
  • 10 Dec 14:00
     Van2
     Noravank0
  • 10 Dec 17:00
     Noah1
     Urartu1
  • 11 Dec 17:00
     Pyunik2
     Ararat Yerevan6
  • 12 Dec 15:00
     CSKA0
     Alashkert2
  • 19 Feb 14:00
     Ararat Yerevan0
     Ararat-Armenia1
  • 20 Feb 14:00
     Noravank1
     CSKA1
  • 20 Feb 16:00
     Urartu1
     Van0
  • 21 Feb 14:00
     Alashkert1
     Pyunik4
  • 24 Feb 14:00
     Ararat Yerevan1
     Noah1
  • 24 Feb 15:00
     Urartu1
     Noravank1
  • 25 Feb 14:00
     Alashkert0
     Ararat-Armenia1
  • 26 Feb 14:00
     Pyunik1
     CSKA0
  • 1 Mar 15:00
     Noah0
     Alashkert1
  • 1 Mar 15:00
     Van0
     Ararat Yerevan1
  • 2 Mar 14:00
     Noravank1
     Pyunik2
  • 2 Mar 16:00
     Ararat-Armenia0
     CSKA0
  • 5 Mar 17:00
     Ararat Yerevan0
     Urartu0
  • 6 Mar 14:00
     CSKA1
     Noah1
  • 6 Mar 17:00
     Pyunik1
     Ararat-Armenia0
  • 9 Mar 18:00
     Urartu0
     Alashkert0
  • 10 Mar 15:00
     Noah0
     Pyunik1
  • 10 Mar 15:00
     Noravank0
     Ararat-Armenia2
  • 14 Mar 14:00
     Noah0
     Ararat-Armenia3
  • 15 Mar 15:00
     Noravank0
     Ararat Yerevan1
  • 16 Mar 15:00
     CSKA1
     Urartu4
  • 19 Mar 15:00
     Noravank1
     Noah3
  • 19 Mar 16:00
     Ararat Yerevan0
     Alashkert1
  • 20 Mar 17:00
     Urartu0
     Pyunik1
  • 3 Apr 14:00
     Van2
     Ararat-Armenia1
  • 6 Apr 15:00
     Alashkert3
     Noravank0
  • 6 Apr 17:00
     CSKA3
     Ararat Yerevan2
  • 7 Apr 15:00
     Noah0
     Van0
  • 9 Apr 18:00
     Ararat-Armenia1
     Urartu1
  • 11 Apr 15:00
     Alashkert3
     CSKA1
  • 11 Apr 17:00
     Ararat Yerevan1
     Pyunik2
  • 12 Apr 14:00
     Noravank7
     Van1
  • 12 Apr 18:00
     Urartu2
     Noah2
  • 15 Apr 14:00
     Ararat-Armenia3
     Ararat Yerevan1
  • 15 Apr 18:00
     Pyunik3
     Alashkert0
  • 16 Apr 15:00
     Van0
     Urartu3
  • 16 Apr 18:00
     CSKA0
     Noravank1
  • 19 Apr 15:00
     Noah0
     Ararat Yerevan0
  • 19 Apr 19:00
     Ararat-Armenia1
     Alashkert1
  • 20 Apr 15:00
     Noravank3
     Urartu2
  • 20 Apr 19:00
     Pyunik1
     CSKA0
  • 23 Apr 15:00
     Alashkert0
     Noah2
  • 23 Apr 19:00
     Ararat Yerevan1
     Van1
  • 25 Apr 15:00
     CSKA0
     Ararat-Armenia1
  • 25 Apr 19:00
     Pyunik3
     Noravank2
  • 28 Apr 15:00
     Van0
     Alashkert1
  • 28 Apr 19:00
     Urartu1
     Ararat Yerevan2
  • 29 Apr 19:00
     Ararat-Armenia1
     Pyunik1
  • 30 Apr 15:00
     Noah1
     CSKA1
  • 3 May 15:00
     Alashkert1
     Urartu1
  • 3 May 19:30
     Ararat-Armenia2
     Noravank0
  • 5 May 16:00
     CSKA1
     Van1
  • 5 May 19:00
     Pyunik2
     Noah1
  • 9 May 16:00
     Pyunik2
     Van0
  • 9 May 19:00
     Ararat-Armenia0
     Noah1
  • 11 May 19:00
     Ararat Yerevan4
     Noravank0
  • 11 May 19:00
     Urartu1
     CSKA0
  • 14 May 19:00
     Ararat-Armenia1
     Van0
  • 15 May 16:00
     Alashkert2
     Ararat Yerevan1
  • 15 May 19:00
     Pyunik1
     Urartu1
  • 16 May 16:00
     Noah3
     Noravank3