Barcelona Tennis Academy student: I will do everything so that a player from Armenia...

11:26 +04

Zinedine Zidane wants to try at Manchester United

13:42 +04

Atlético Madrid are UEFA Super Cup winners

01:33 +04

FIFA: Armenia world ranking unchanged

12:44 +04

Zenit repeats Barcelona achievement

09:55 +04

Pyunik knocked out of League of Europe (video)

23:28 +04

Mourinho to meet with Manchester United squad

14:08 +04

Football Espana: Neymar agrees to move to Real Madrid

13:35 +04

Aleksandre Karapetian: I am sad that I cannot help Armenia national team (PHOTOS)

10:22 +04

Mourinho may be dismissed if he loses again at Burnley

12:30 +04

Champions League: Group-stage draw to take place Thursday

09:33 +04

FIFA The Best Player award contenders are announced

17:04 +04
  • Armenia Premier League
  • 4 Aug 17:00
     Lori0
     Ararat-Armenia2
  • 4 Aug 17:00
     Banants0
     Shirak0
  • 5 Aug 17:00
     Ararat Yerevan0
     Alashkert1
  • 11 Aug 17:00
     Artsakh1
     Banants0
  • 11 Aug 19:00
     Ararat-Armenia1
     Ararat Yerevan2
  • 12 Aug 19:00
     Shirak1
     Lori1
  • 18 Aug 16:29
     Lori3
     Artsakh2
  • 19 Aug 16:30
     Ararat Yerevan0
     Shirak0
  • 19 Aug 19:00
     Gandzasar-Kapan0
     Alashkert1
  • 19 Aug 21:30
     Pyunik3
     Ararat-Armenia1
  • 22 Aug 14:00
     Artsakh1
     Ararat Yerevan1
  • 22 Aug 16:30
     Banants1
     Lori3
  • 22 Aug 17:00
     Shirak1
     Pyunik2
  • 22 Aug 19:00
     Ararat-Armenia0
     Gandzasar-Kapan0
  • 25 Aug 16:00
     Ararat Yerevan2
     Banants4
  • 25 Aug 18:00
     Gandzasar-Kapan1
     Shirak1
  • 26 Aug 16:00
     Alashkert1
     Ararat-Armenia3
  • 26 Aug 19:00
     Pyunik2
     Artsakh0
  • 29 Aug 14:00
     Artsakh2
     Gandzasar-Kapan2
  • 29 Aug 14:00
     Shirak0
     Alashkert0
  • 29 Aug 16:00
     Banants4
     Pyunik2
  • 29 Aug 16:00
     Lori1
     Ararat Yerevan0
  • 1 Sep 16:00
     Alashkert6
     Artsakh0
  • 1 Sep 16:00
     Banants1
     Gandzasar-Kapan0
  • 1 Sep 16:00
     Pyunik0
     Lori3
  • 1 Sep 19:00
     Ararat-Armenia3
     Shirak1
  • 15 Sep 14:00
     Artsakh1
     Ararat-Armenia1
  • 15 Sep 16:00
     Lori3
     Gandzasar-Kapan0
  • 16 Sep 14:00
     Ararat Yerevan1
     Pyunik3
  • 16 Sep 16:00
     Banants1
     Alashkert0
  • 19 Sep 14:00
     Alashkert1
     Pyunik2
  • 10 Oct 19:00
     Pyunik-
     Gandzasar-Kapan-